Fall 2021 Results


Friday, October 22, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 0
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 8
 
Thursday, October 21, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 12
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 6
 
Thursday, October 21, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 14
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 7
 
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 4
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 7
 
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 13
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 10
 
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 16
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 9
 
Wednesday, October 20, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 11
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 14
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 3
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 9
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Navy Seals (Bastin) (Minor 46/60) 12
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 13
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Wave (Nelson) (Major 50/70) 5
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 11
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 7
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 13
 
Tuesday, October 19, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 17
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 18
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 6
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 14
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gold Rush (Montgomery) (Minor 46/60) 7
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 12
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 5
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 3
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Robins (Watts) (TBall) 14
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 15
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 17
Sunkist (Durham) (TBall) 11
 
Monday, October 18, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 9
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 10
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 12
Navy Seals (Bastin) (Minor 46/60) 7
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sunkist (Durham) (TBall) 9
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 15
 
Thursday, October 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 8
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 7
 
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 4
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 15
 
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 14
Green Wave (Nelson) (Major 50/70) 0
 
Wednesday, October 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 13
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 4
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gold Rush (Montgomery) (Minor 46/60) 3
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 10
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Wave (Nelson) (Major 50/70) 2
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 6
 
Tuesday, October 12, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 14
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 7
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 5
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 11
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Robins (Watts) (TBall) 10
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 12
 
Monday, October 11, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 9
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 7
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 4
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 8
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Wave (Nelson) (Major 50/70) 10
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 4
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gold Rush (Montgomery) (Minor 46/60) 5
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 13
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 15
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 15
 
Thursday, September 30, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 9
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 13
 
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 17
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 12
 
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Green Wave (Nelson) (Major 50/70) 6
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 14
 
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 12
Gold Rush (Montgomery) (Minor 46/60) 4
 
Wednesday, September 29, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 11
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 16
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 11
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 6
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Navy Seals (Bastin) (Minor 46/60) 6
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 11
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 3
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 8
 
Tuesday, September 28, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 12
Red Robins (Watts) (TBall) 8
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 6
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 4
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 9
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 4
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sunkist (Durham) (TBall) 18
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 18
 
Monday, September 27, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 11
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 2
 
Friday, September 24, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 2
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 13
 
Friday, September 24, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 5
Green Wave (Nelson) (Major 50/70) 3
 
Friday, September 24, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 13
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 10
 
Friday, September 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 13
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 10
 
Friday, September 24, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 0
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 7
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 2
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 9
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Navy Seals (Bastin) (Minor 46/60) 11
Gold Rush (Montgomery) (Minor 46/60) 10
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 10
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 1
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 16
Sunkist (Durham) (TBall) 16
 
Thursday, September 23, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 18
Red Robins (Watts) (TBall) 18
 
Friday, September 17, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 6
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 3
 
Friday, September 17, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 8
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 8
 
Thursday, September 16, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 1
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 7
 
Thursday, September 16, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Navy Seals (Bastin) (Minor 46/60) 8
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 8
 
Thursday, September 16, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Robins (Watts) (TBall) 18
Sunkist (Durham) (TBall) 18
 
Thursday, September 16, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 8
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 6
 
Tuesday, September 14, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 20
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 13
 
Monday, September 13, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 11
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 5
 
Monday, September 13, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 9
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 5
 
Monday, September 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 11
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 11
 
Monday, September 13, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 17
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 15
 
Friday, September 10, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red Robins (Watts) (TBall) 19
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 20
 
Thursday, September 9, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Red Raiders (Morgan) (Minor 46/60) 6
Navy Seals (Bastin) (Minor 46/60) 8
 
Thursday, September 9, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 16
Red Robins (Watts) (TBall) 11
 
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 12
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 5
 
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 4
Green Wave (Nelson) (Major 50/70) 2
 
Wednesday, September 8, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 2
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 7
 
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 12
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 13
 
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 @ 7:00pm
Final
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 11
Sunkist (Durham) (TBall) 15
 
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 15
Dark Knights (Barnett) (Major 50/70) 8
 
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Green Machine (McLellan) (Minor 46/60) 18
Gold Rush (Montgomery) (Minor 46/60) 3
 
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 3
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 5
 
Tuesday, September 7, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gold Miners (Lay) (TBall) 14
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 15
 
Friday, September 3, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sunkist (Durham) (TBall) 7
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 12
 
Thursday, September 2, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gray Hawks (Reed) (Rookie) 8
White Lightnin' (Webb) (Rookie) 8
 
Thursday, September 2, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Gold Rush (Montgomery) (Minor 46/60) 7
Navy Seals (Bastin) (Minor 46/60) 10
 
Thursday, September 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 16
Green Dragons (Horvath) (TBall) 10
 
Thursday, September 2, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 6
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 4
 
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 @ 7:15pm
Final
Black Knights (Riley) (Rookie) 5
Green Monsters (Wright) (Rookie) 17
 
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 @ 6:30pm
Final
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 6
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 7
 
Wednesday, September 1, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Chaos (Mayhew) (Rookie) 9
Orange Crush (Robinson) (Rookie) 8
 
Saturday, August 28, 2021 @ 9:30pm
Final
Red Bulls (Ray) (Rookie) 0
Golden Warriors (Gross) (Rookie) 0
 
Thursday, August 26, 2021 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Bombers (McCracken) (TBall) 0
Black Bears (Carlson) (TBall) 0
 
Wednesday, August 18, 2021 @ 7:30pm
Final
Caliente (Gould) (Major 50/70) 0
Blue Marlins (Brummer) (Major 50/70) 0